+1(262) 696-9251 jroach@bluebell-realty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Bluebell Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Trusted Lenders
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Sold Date: 01/01/2022+
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    Troy, 53120
    1/3

    $457,000

    $475,000

    3.8%
    0 Acres

    Troy, 53120

    Listed by Gina L Dingman Realty Executives Integrity-East Troy

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Troy, 53120
    1/3

    $457,000

    $475,000

    3.8%
    0 Acres

    Troy, 53120

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Mukwonago, 53149
    1/33

    $440,000

    $400,000

    10.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt

    Mukwonago, 53149

    Listed by Angela Cera Real Broker Milwaukee

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Mukwonago, 53149
    1/33

    $440,000

    $400,000

    10.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt

    Mukwonago, 53149

    Listed by Angela Cera Real Broker Milwaukee

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    W181N8284 Destiny Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
    1/63

    $480,000

    $460,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,877 SqFt

    W181N8284 Destiny Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Cudahy, 53110
    1/43

    $235,000

    $229,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

    Cudahy, 53110

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Cudahy, 53110
    1/43

    $235,000

    $229,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

    Cudahy, 53110

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Franklin, 53132
    1/40

    $630,000

    $599,900

    5.0%
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,916 SqFt

    Franklin, 53132

    Listed by Dave Marek Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Franklin, 53132
    1/40

    $630,000

    $599,900

    5.0%
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,916 SqFt

    Franklin, 53132

    Listed by Dave Marek Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Waukesha, 53188
    1/34

    $360,000

    $359,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

    Waukesha, 53188

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Waukesha, 53188
    1/34

    $360,000

    $359,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

    Waukesha, 53188

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Waukesha, 53188
    1/61

    $435,000

    $430,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,939 SqFt

    Waukesha, 53188

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Waukesha, 53188
    1/61

    $435,000

    $430,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,939 SqFt

    Waukesha, 53188

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Menomonee Falls, 53051
    1/36

    $310,000

    $299,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,150 SqFt

    Menomonee Falls, 53051

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Menomonee Falls, 53051
    1/36

    $310,000

    $299,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,150 SqFt

    Menomonee Falls, 53051

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Sussex, 53089
    1/46

    $849,900

    $849,900

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,762 SqFt

    Sussex, 53089

    Listed by Devine Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-West

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Sussex, 53089
    1/46

    $849,900

    $849,900

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,762 SqFt

    Sussex, 53089

    Listed by Devine Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-West

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Slinger, 53086
    1/49

    $535,000

    $535,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt

    Slinger, 53086

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Slinger, 53086
    1/49

    $535,000

    $535,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt

    Slinger, 53086

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Watertown, 53098
    1/4

    $415,000

    $414,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

    Watertown, 53098

    Listed by Olivia McCollough Loos Custom Homes,LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Watertown, 53098
    1/4

    $415,000

    $414,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

    Watertown, 53098

    Listed by Olivia McCollough Loos Custom Homes,LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Menomonee Falls, 53051
    1/27

    $350,000

    $335,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,525 SqFt

    Menomonee Falls, 53051

    Listed by Renee A Kolbeck Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Menomonee Falls, 53051
    1/27

    $350,000

    $335,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,525 SqFt

    Menomonee Falls, 53051

    Listed by Renee A Kolbeck Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    Waukesha, 53186
    1/33

    $331,500

    $329,900

    0.5%

    Waukesha, 53186

    Listed by Jennifer and Justin Roach Team* Bluebell Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Bluebell_Logo_Horizontal_White_2500px
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Trusted Lenders
    Bluebell Realty

    Jennifer & Justin Roach License ID: #58317-90 WI / #000157593-0 AL

    +1(262) 696-9251 jroach@bluebell-realty.com

    W240N3485 Pewaukee Rd, Pewaukee, WI, 53072, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Bluebell_Logo_Horizontal_White_2500px
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews